• <th id="5nwug"></th>

    <li id="5nwug"><tr id="5nwug"><u id="5nwug"></u></tr></li>

    1. <button id="5nwug"><object id="5nwug"></object></button>

      <span id="5nwug"></span>
      <tbody id="5nwug"><pre id="5nwug"></pre></tbody>

      1. <dd id="5nwug"></dd>

          1. <tbody id="5nwug"><noscript id="5nwug"></noscript></tbody>

            地址:深圳市宝安区留仙一路甲岸科技园3栋3楼

            Product Features
            • Supports up to 28.05Gbps bit rates
            • Hot-pluggable SFP&SFP+ footprint
            • Compatible with RoHS
            • Single +3.3V power supply
            • Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
            • Compliant with SFP&SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
            • Operating case temperature:Commercial=0 to +70°C Industrial=-40 to+85°C

            SFP 1x/2x/4x FC

            Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

            SFP-SM851F-S5Dx

            SFP

            1.063Gb/s

            850nm

            -9~-3

            ≤-20

            550m

            Duplex LC

            C I

            SFP-SM852F-S3Dx

            SFP

            2.125Gb/s

            850nm

            -9~-3

            ≤-20

            300m

            Duplex LC

            C I

            SFP-SMxx1F-xxDx

            SFP

            1.063Gb/s

            1310/1550

            /

            /

            2-40km

            Duplex LC

            C I

            SFP-SMxx2F-xxDx

            SFP

            2.125Gb/s

            1310/1550nm

            /

            /

            2-40km

            Duplex LC

            C I

            SFP-SM854F-S3Dx

            SFP

            4.25Gb/s

            850nm

            -6.5~-0.5

            ≤-15

            300m

            Duplex LC

            C I

            SFP-SMxx4F-xxDx

            SFP

            4.25Gb/s

            1310/1550

            /

            /

            2-40km

            Duplex LC

            C I

            SFP+ 8x FC

            Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

            SFP-MM858F-S3Dx

            SFP

            8.5Gb/s

            850nm

            -6~-0.5

            ≤-10.5

            300m

            Duplex LC

            C I

            SFP-SM318F-10Dx

            SFP

            8.5Gb/s

            1310nm

            -6.5~-0.5

            ≤-14.4

            10km

            Duplex LC

            C I

            SFP+ 16x FC

            Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

            SFP-MM85DF-S1DC

            SFP+

            14.025Gb/s

            850nm

            -7.8~-0.5

            ≤-10.5

            100m

            Duplex LC

            C

            SFP-SM31DF-10DC

            SFP+

            14.025Gb/s

            1310nm

            -5~-0.5

            ≤-12

            10km

            Duplex LC

            C

            SFP-SM31DF-2xDC

            SFP+

            14.025Gb/s

            1310nm

            -5~-0.5

            ≤-13

            20-25km

            Duplex LC

            C

            SFP-SM55DF-40DC

            SFP+

            14.025Gb/s

            1550nm

            -1~+3

            ≤-14

            40km

            Duplex LC

            C

            SFP-CWxxDF-40DC

            SFP+

            14.025Gb/s

            1470-1610 CWDM

            -1~+3

            ≤-14

            40km

            Duplex LC

            C

            SFP-DWxxDF-40DC

            SFP+

            14.025Gb/s

            ITU-T G.692 DWDM

            -1~+3

            ≤-14

            40km

            Duplex LC

            C

            SFP28 32x FC

            Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

            SFP-MM85TF-S1DC

            SFP+

            28.05Gb/s

            850nm

            -6.2~+2

            ≤-10.2

            100m

            Duplex LC

            C

            SFP-SM31TF-10DC

            SFP+

            28.05Gb/s

            1310nm

            -7~+2

            ≤-11.6

            10km

            Duplex LC

            C
          2. <th id="5nwug"></th>

            <li id="5nwug"><tr id="5nwug"><u id="5nwug"></u></tr></li>

            1. <button id="5nwug"><object id="5nwug"></object></button>

              <span id="5nwug"></span>
              <tbody id="5nwug"><pre id="5nwug"></pre></tbody>

              1. <dd id="5nwug"></dd>

                  1. <tbody id="5nwug"><noscript id="5nwug"></noscript></tbody>
                    女人自熨全过程视频免费_白祙男高中生gay网站_不戴套交换系列17部分吴琴_少妇性俱乐部纵欲狂欢电影