• <th id="5nwug"></th>

    <li id="5nwug"><tr id="5nwug"><u id="5nwug"></u></tr></li>

    1. <button id="5nwug"><object id="5nwug"></object></button>

      <span id="5nwug"></span>
      <tbody id="5nwug"><pre id="5nwug"></pre></tbody>

      1. <dd id="5nwug"></dd>

          1. <tbody id="5nwug"><noscript id="5nwug"></noscript></tbody>

            地址:深圳市宝安区留仙一路甲岸科技园3栋3楼

            Product Features
            • 4 independent full-duplex channels
            • Built in digital diagnostic functins
            • Hot pluggable
            • Complies with RoHS
            • Operating case temperature:0 to +70°C

            40G-100G

            Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

            QFP-MM85FG-S1DC

            QSFP 40G

            40Gb/s

            850nm

            -7.6~+2.4

            ≤-9.5

            100m

            MPO

            C

            QFP-MM85FG-S3DC

            QSFP 40G

            40Gb/s

            850nm

            -7.6~+2.4

            ≤-9.9

            300m

            MPO

            C

            QFP-SM31FG-02DC

            QSFP 40G

            40Gb/s

            1310nm

            -5.5~+1.5

            ≤-12.5

            2km

            MPO

            C

            QFP-SM31FG-10DC

            QSFP 40G

            40Gb/s

            1310nm

            5.5~+1.5

            ≤-12.5

            10km

            MPO

            C

            QFP-SM31FG-40DC

            QSFP 40G

            40Gb/s

            1310nm

            -5.5~+1.5

            ≤-12.5

            10km

            MPO

            C

            QFP-CW31FG-02DC

            QSFP 40G

            40Gb/s

            DFB CWDM

            -7~+2.3

            ≤-11.5

            2km

            Duplex LC

            C

            QFP-CW31FG-10DC

            QSFP 40G

            40Gb/s

            DFB CWDM

            -7~+2.3

            ≤-13.7

            10km

            Duplex LC

            C

            QSFP28 100G

            Picture Product Name Package Data Rate Wavelength Tx Power(dBm) Rx Sen(dBm) Reach Connector Temp.

            QFP-MM85HG-S1DC

            QSFP28 100G

            100Gb/s

            850nm

            -8.4~2.4

            ≤-10.3

            100m

            MPO

            C

            QFP-CW31HG-02DC

            QSFP28 100G

            100Gb/s

            DFB CWDM

            -5~+2

            ≤-12

            2km

            Duplex LC

            C

            QFP-LW31HG-10DC

            QSFP28 100G

            100Gb/s

            LWDM DML

            -4.3~4.5

            ≤-10.6

            10km

            Duplex LC

            C

            QFP-LW31HD-10DC

            QSFP28 100G

            100~112Gb/s

            LWDM DML

            -4.3~+4.5

            ≤-10.6

            10km

            Duplex LC

            C

            QFP-LW31HG-30DC

            QSFP28 100G

            100Gb/s

            LWDM DML

            -4.3~+4.5

            ≤-16.6

            30km

            Duplex LC

            C

            QFP-LW31HG-40DC

            QSFP28 100G

            100Gb/s

            LWDM DML

            -2.5~+6.5

            ≤-20.5

            40km

            Duplex LC

            C
          2. <th id="5nwug"></th>

            <li id="5nwug"><tr id="5nwug"><u id="5nwug"></u></tr></li>

            1. <button id="5nwug"><object id="5nwug"></object></button>

              <span id="5nwug"></span>
              <tbody id="5nwug"><pre id="5nwug"></pre></tbody>

              1. <dd id="5nwug"></dd>

                  1. <tbody id="5nwug"><noscript id="5nwug"></noscript></tbody>
                    女人自熨全过程视频免费_白祙男高中生gay网站_不戴套交换系列17部分吴琴_少妇性俱乐部纵欲狂欢电影